Clasificaciones VII Trofeo Diputación de Guadalajara

[ezcol_1quarter]

Debutantes 1

  1. Enrique Geanini
  2. Andrea Granados
  3. Romina D’Andrea
  4. María Teresa Bellaneda
  5. Lorena Benito
  6. Yaiza Pallarés
  7. Esther Fernández
  8. Blanca Fernández-Shaw
  9. Estrella Corral
  10. Paula Mérida
  11. Almudena Fernández
  12. Irene Martin
  13. Pilar Valentín
  14. Cristina Manchado
  15. Inés Guillén
  16. Verónica Sánchez
  17. Laura Girón
  18. Natalia Martín
  19. María Vilán
  20. Lucia Ramírez
  21. Yuliana Salazar
  22. Andrea Carrasco
  23. Mireya Llorente
  24. Sofía Guillén
  25. Evelyn Ruiz
  26. Natalia Asencio
  27. Lucía Suela
  28. Aylen Garrido
  29. Andrea Torres
  30. Gema Portillo
[/ezcol_1quarter] [ezcol_1quarter]

Debutantes 2

  1. Elvira Casado
  2. Alba Torres
  3. Katia del Barrio
  4. Alba Zurita
  5. Sara Meco
  6. Blanca Casado
  7. Mario Asencio
  8. Thiare Annais Méndez
  9. Nuria Barroso
  10. Julia Torrequebrada
  11. Andrea Martínez
  12. Lucía Larios
  13. Lucía Sánchez
  14. Andrea Carneros
[/ezcol_1quarter] [ezcol_1quarter]

Debutantes 3

  1. Belén Picón
  2. Sara Jiménez
  3. Valeria Vega
  4. Claudia Gil
  5. Sofía Clemente
  6. Javier Saro
  7. Sara Rodero
  8. Carlota del Barrio
  9. Helena Fernández
  10. Vanesa Diez
  11. Mireia Montes
  12. Andrea Riesco
  13. Marta Amaro
  14. Mercedes Gómez
  15. Bárbara Pleite
  16. Ainhoa Matas
  17. Tábata de la O
  18. Patricia Olivera
  19. Carolina Peláez
  20. Ana de Mingo
  21. María Pérez
  22. Ana Arévalo
[/ezcol_1quarter] [ezcol_1quarter_end]

Debutantes 4

  1. María Gutiérrez
  2. Silvia Bueno
  3. Clara González
  4. Cristina Verde
  5. Elena Gutierrez
  6. Inés Fernández de Cuevas
  7. Andrea Mariscal
  8. Cheyenne Montes
  9. Silvia Salinas
  10. Laura Grande
  11. Andrés Gallego
  12. Paula Morales
  13. Ángela Fernández
  14. Celia Sarabia
  15. Nuria Renedo
  16. Mª Beatriz Sardin
  17. Carmen Vena
  18. Cristina Méndez
  19. Laura Aranda
  20. Miriam Matas
  21. Samara Ballestero
  22. Saray Abelló
  23. Raquel Hervás
  24. Elisa Rodríguez
[/ezcol_1quarter_end]

Solo-Danza

[ezcol_1third]

Parcial Vals Stright

  1. Natalia Garrido
  2. Lucía Raso
  3. Patricia Olivera
  4. Belén Picón
[/ezcol_1third] [ezcol_1third]

Parcial Ritmo Blues

  1. Lucía Raso
  2. Natalia Garrido
  3. Patricia Olivera
  4. Belén Picón
[/ezcol_1third] [ezcol_1third_end]

General Solo-Danza

  1. Natalia Garrido
  2. Lucía Raso
  3. Patricia Olivera
  4. Belén Picón
[/ezcol_1third_end]

 

[ezcol_1half]

Nacional Infantil-Cadete Juvenil

  1. Samuel Ibáñez
  2. Ángela Raso
  3. Aída Zaragoza
  4. Aroa Matas
  5. Marta Navarro
  6. Sheila González
  7. Celia Robles
[/ezcol_1half] [ezcol_1half_end]

Nacional Junior-Senior

  1. Laura Ruano
  2. Carlota Clemente
  3. Rubén Louro
[/ezcol_1half_end]